Racing Form

Ladbrokes.com.au

Sunday 11 June 2017

Race 1 - KANCOOL MEATS MAIDEN 4:57 PM
M 440 Metres $600-150-80
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
7487 OLDMATE EVEREST Robert Ingram 25.71
6886 FLAKE RILEY Robert Ingram NBT
786 ARKENTAR Peter Akers 26.02
4717 DJAYS RICOCHET Joseph Gatty 26.19
7578 LA ARIEL Troy Cooper 25.47
3X88 LA JAYDO ZULU Troy Cooper 25.62
6846 DUKE OF RUMBLE Andrew Bell 25.61
6375 ZIPPING TULLY Andrew Bell 25.30
5345 ARION BALE (into box 4) Andrew Bell 25.95
Race 2 - TARA GREYHOUND EQUIPMENT STKS 5:15 PM
5 347 Metres $650-150-80
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
4555 HILLBILLY CASEY Peter Carr 20.60
7242 ALMANIAC Michael Beach 20.29
4666 VINAKA FIJI Robert Ingram 19.92
4657 DIXIE RUMBLE Andrew Bell 19.95
6787 EVIE'S MAGIC William Marmara 19.97
3476 BLACK NERO Glen Collett 20.98
424X GUNNADOO AMIGO Cherie Rosier 19.94
527X OLDMATE MOLLY Robert Ingram 20.09
2687 SHYJANA (into box 2) Michael Beach 20.58
15X5 BLACK OVER RED Allan Syphers 19.94
Race 3 - H&M AIRCON & REFRIGERATION FINAL… 5:39 PM
M 347 Metres $2000-800-300
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
5156 WYBIE BLUE Terrence Hong 20.44
4727 GROUND SWELL Allan Syphers 19.73
8867 HOSHI JAPPA Sonia Kempshall 20.07
2212 STEVIE Jeffrey Jaeger 19.87
4583 BLACK TOUCH Lynette Evans 20.12
X778 COSMIC SON Barry Evans 20.04
3357 CITY MASTER Dean Casey 20.06
3153 LILLY BRANN Tony Atkins 20.02
8456 SALTBUSH SANDS (into box 7) Frank Cini 20.15
236 FAR FAR AWAY Merle Clarke 20.23
Race 4 - TOM HOPE MEMORIAL STAKES 5:59 PM
4/5 347 Metres $600-150-80
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
1676 IGNITE THE KITTY Glenda Bush 19.93
6854 BLAZING MARLOWE Thomas Miller 20.15
485X MR. DEEKS Peter Midson 20.07
2651 ANOTHER TROOPER Glen Collett 20.42
677X MY BROTHER SAM William Marmara 19.60
3352 DOUBLE AYE Peter Akers 21.52
5554 BULLBAR BARBIE Andrew Bell 20.08
2553 GRUMPY LUPPY Peter Midson 19.92
6676 LILA'S BOY (into box 4) William Marmara 19.76
878X HARDLY WHAT (into box 5) Michael Beach 20.36
Race 5 - RON ROSIER MEMORIAL STAKES 6:19 PM
NG 580 Metres $600-150-80
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
6857 DASH TA FAME Michael Menken 33.74
3856 ROAMING CREEK Brendan Behsman 34.23
2227 OH BOY Reg Gardoll 34.15
2637 MARTAM GOLD Michael Clayton 33.82
3628 SPECIFIC Michael Clayton NBT
8348 THOR'S DEVIL Peter Carr 34.29
5514 TRENDING Rob Tyler 33.84
4468 JIMARY GIZMO Rob Tyler NBT
5656 SURF IN VANE (into box 5) Michael Clayton 34.05
667X SKETCHY AMBER Andrew Bell NBT
Race 6 - LADBROKES CHIEF HAVOC FINAL Chie… 6:44 PM
NG 512 Metres $5000-1200-800
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
212X KOORINGA AYLA Mitchell Northfield 30.46
3264 LILLY MILO Michael Beach 31.01
6226 KNIGHT SPRITE Gayle Masterson 30.29
6624 ARISTOTLE Sonia Kempshall 30.64
4435 LA MONTENARA Peter Akers 30.94
7455 OLDMATE ARCHIE Robert Ingram 30.89
7526 SLICK SIMZY Michael Clayton 30.56
8824 LANKEY FRANKEY Allan Syphers 30.68
2637 MARTAM GOLD Michael Clayton 30.86
577X CICATRIZ Peter Carr 30.85
Race 7 - GUNNEDAH GBOTA FINAL Ng Series F 7:02 PM
NG 440 Metres $1000-200-100
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
8256 KING JAMATI Hayden Munn 25.91
226X KARTER'S MAGIC David Howarth 25.13
2282 TRALEE DESTROYER Melanie Mabbott 25.33
4755 OAMARU MAGIC Glenda Bush 25.40
326X HOT FANCY Stephen Howarth 25.25
4637 LANDON'S GIRL William Marmara 24.95
6587 DIVORCE ME Glenda Bush 25.20
3576 CHILLING FANTASY Andrew Bell 25.13
5846 GABBY BRANN Tony Atkins 25.33
4886 HOT AND SWIFT Stephen Howarth 25.15
Race 8 - GUNNEDAH & DISTRICTS HOTELIERS F… 7:22 PM
5 347 Metres $4000-1000-600
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
5877 HIGH FIVE Melissa Griffin 19.68
7558 PLAYBOY EDDIE Bradley Wakem 19.80
3745 WAR AT MIDNIGHT Reg Gardoll 19.53
7384 DERODA Wayne Attwill 20.13
1656 SEAT SLAMMER Paul Wasson 19.97
2288 TOUCHE Graeme Barnett 19.72
221X MIDNIGHT SHIFT Melissa Griffin 19.82
1186 BLACK DINGO Nathan Goodwin 19.82
677X MY BROTHER SAM (into box 5) William Marmara 19.60
1235 TRIP TO VEGAS Sonia Kempshall 19.82
Race 9 - BERYL KENNEDY MEMORIAL STAKES 7:42 PM
NG 440 Metres $600-150-80
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
4587 MISTER MUSIC Nathan Goodwin 25.72
1255 LEGGY BLONDE Peter Akers 25.91
2285 COBBER IN MOTION Nathan Goodwin 25.81
7546 FLATLINED Andrew Bell 25.09
3263 EVIE'S BEST William Marmara 24.73
7572 SUPER KADANI Jamie Bush 24.89
4118 SUPER SOOK Michael Menken 25.55
577X CICATRIZ Peter Carr 25.28
Race 10 - NEV LAUNT MEMORIAL STAKES 8:04 PM
4/5 440 Metres $650-150-80
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
3266 RICE TO RICHES Jamie Bush 25.25
775X BLACK MORGAN Byron Phillips 24.90
5347 ROSCOE REASON Rob Tyler 25.79
4627 BALINTORE BOY Rob Tyler 25.83
2855 FIRE FLY HUEI Peter Midson 25.08
4868 JAMES EXPRESS Brian Chivers 26.36
2655 BEKIM CASEY Peter Carr 25.93
4388 SOUTHWOOD JET David Howarth 25.80
7755 NOSEY MORGAN Byron Phillips 25.39